Die nächsten Spiele

 

DatumZeitLigaHeim : GastHalle
08.09.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erDJK Unitas Haan 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1Munbekannt
, (Karte)
08.09.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1HSV Rheydt 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MRheydt-West
Heckerstr., 41239 Mönchengladbach (Karte)
08.09.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1HSG Hald/Mehrh/Isselb 1F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FSchulzentrum, Isselburg
Stromberg 2, 46419 Isselburg (Karte)
15.09.2018 (Sa.)16:00 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
15.09.2018 (Sa.)18:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : TV Aldekerk 2MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
15.09.2018 (Sa.)20:00 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : ASV Süchteln 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
22.09.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1Welfia M´gladbach 1F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FMath.-Nat.-Gymnasium
Rheydter Str. 65, 41065 Mönchengladbach (Karte)
22.09.2018 (Sa.)18:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) 2MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
22.09.2018 (Sa.)20:00 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : TV Geistenbeck 2MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
29.09.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 2M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1Munbekannt
, (Karte)
30.09.2018 (So.)11:00 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : TV Issum 1FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
30.09.2018 (So.)16:00 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1Hülser Sportverein 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MReepenweg
Reepenweg 40, 47839 Krefeld (Karte)
06.10.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Aldekerk 3F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FVogteihalle
Slousenweg 12, 47647 Kerken (Nieukerk) (Karte)
06.10.2018 (Sa.)18:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : TV Angermund 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
06.10.2018 (Sa.)20:00 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : ATV Biesel 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
13.10.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erLTV Wuppertal 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1MLangerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal
Dieckerhoff Str.18, 42389 Wuppertal (Karte)
13.10.2018 (Sa.)16:00 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : TV Walsum-Aldenrade 2FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
13.10.2018 (Sa.)20:00 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1ASV Rurtal-Hückelhoven 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MHilfarth
Callstr., 41836 Hückelhoven (Karte)
28.10.2018 (So.)10:30 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : Tschft. St. Tönis 2MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
28.10.2018 (So.)12:30 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
28.10.2018 (So.)14:30 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : TuS Lintfort 2FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
03.11.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erSV Neukirchen 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1MGymnasium Neukirchen
Tersteegenstr. 85a, 47506 Neukirchen-Vluyn (Karte)
03.11.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1VT Kempen 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MJahn-Halle
Ludwig-Jahn-Straße , 47906 Kempen (Karte)
04.11.2018 (So.)13:15 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FD.-Renz-Halle
Hans-Böckler-Straße 60, 46236 Bottrop (Karte)
10.11.2018 (Sa.)16:00 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : TSV Bocholt 1FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
10.11.2018 (Sa.)18:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : Borussia M´gladbach 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
10.11.2018 (Sa.)20:00 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : TV Schwafheim 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
17.11.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Lobberich 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1MWerner-Jaeger-Sporthalle
An den Sportplätzen 2, 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich) (Karte)
17.11.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1Tschft. Lürrip 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MJahnhalle
Volksgartenstr. 165, 41065 Mönchengladbach (Karte)
17.11.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FGustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ1)
Kirchstr. 55, 46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 21.06.2018 21:59:21

Liganame:
DatumZeitLigaHeim : GastHalle
23.06.2018 (Sa.)14:50 UhrKreis-Quali JB 2018 Gruppe 1JSG DJK/TV Oppum B2J : TuS Treudeutsch Lank B1JCorneliusfeld
Corneliusstraße 25, 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis) (Karte)
23.06.2018 (Sa.)15:40 UhrKreis-Quali JB 2018 Gruppe 1DJK Olympia Fischeln B1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum B2JCorneliusfeld
Corneliusstraße 25, 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis) (Karte)
23.06.2018 (Sa.)17:20 UhrKreis-Quali JB 2018 Gruppe 1HSG Tönisvorst B1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum B2JCorneliusfeld
Corneliusstraße 25, 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis) (Karte)
24.06.2018 (So.)11:30 UhrGruppe 1TuS Lintorf A1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum A1JSchulzentrum Rtg.-Lintorf
Breitscheider Weg, 40885 Ratingen (Karte)
24.06.2018 (So.)13:10 UhrGruppe 1JSG DJK/TV Oppum A1J : SG TuRa Altendorf A1JSchulzentrum Rtg.-Lintorf
Breitscheider Weg, 40885 Ratingen (Karte)
24.06.2018 (So.)15:40 UhrGruppe 1JSG DJK/TV Oppum A1J : SSG Wuppertal /HSV Wuppertal A1JSchulzentrum Rtg.-Lintorf
Breitscheider Weg, 40885 Ratingen (Karte)
30.06.2018 (Sa.)13:30 UhrKreis-Quali JB 2018 Gruppe 2SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1JCovestro Sportpark Uerdingen
Löschenhofweg 70, 47829 Krefeld (Karte)
30.06.2018 (Sa.)15:00 UhrKreis-Quali JB 2018 Gruppe 2JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J : ASV Süchteln B2JCovestro Sportpark Uerdingen
Löschenhofweg 70, 47829 Krefeld (Karte)
30.06.2018 (Sa.)17:10 UhrKreis-Quali JB 2018 Gruppe 2JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J : TV Lobberich B1JCovestro Sportpark Uerdingen
Löschenhofweg 70, 47829 Krefeld (Karte)
08.09.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CVT Kempen C1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C1JJahn-Halle
Ludwig-Jahn-Straße , 47906 Kempen (Karte)
08.09.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr6321 Kreisklasse Jungen C JSG DJK/TV Oppum C2J : Osterather TV C1Junbekannt
, (Karte)
08.09.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr6333 Kreisklasse Jungen D Gr.1spielfrei : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D2Junbekannt
, (Karte)
08.09.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr6351 Vorrunde Jungen F Gr.1SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen F1J a.K. : JSG DJK/TV Oppum F1JCovestro Sportpark Uerdingen
Löschenhofweg 70, 47829 Krefeld (Karte)
08.09.2018 (Sa.)14:00 Uhr6450 Kreisliga Mädchen FJSG DJK/TV Oppum F1M : Sportverein Straelen F1MEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
08.09.2018 (Sa.)15:15 Uhr6331 Kreisliga Jungen D Gr.1JSG DJK/TV Oppum D1J : DJK Olympia Fischeln D1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
15.09.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CJSG DJK/TV Oppum C1J : TV Lobberich C1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
15.09.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr6321 Kreisklasse Jungen C TSV Kaldenkirchen C1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C2JRavensstraße
Ravensstraße 7c, 41334 Nettetal (Kaldenkirchen) (Karte)
15.09.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr6331 Kreisliga Jungen D Gr.1SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen D1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D1JCovestro Sportpark Uerdingen
Löschenhofweg 70, 47829 Krefeld (Karte)
15.09.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr6340 Kreisliga Jungen ESC Bayer 05 Uerdingen E1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum E1JCovestro Sportpark Uerdingen
Löschenhofweg 70, 47829 Krefeld (Karte)
15.09.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr6431 Kreisliga Mädchen E Gr. 2JSG DJK/TV Oppum E1M a.K. : Tschft. St. Tönis E1Munbekannt
, (Karte)
15.09.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr6450 Kreisliga Mädchen FTV Aldekerk F1M : JSG DJK/TV Oppum F1M Vogteihalle
Slousenweg 12, 47647 Kerken (Nieukerk) (Karte)
15.09.2018 (Sa.)14:00 Uhr6333 Kreisklasse Jungen D Gr.1JSG DJK/TV Oppum D2J : TuS Treudeutsch Lank D2JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
15.09.2018 (Sa.)15:15 Uhr6351 Vorrunde Jungen F Gr.1JSG DJK/TV Oppum F1J : TuS Treudeutsch LankF1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
22.09.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CSC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C2J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C1JCovestro Sportpark Uerdingen
Löschenhofweg 70, 47829 Krefeld (Karte)
22.09.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr6321 Kreisklasse Jungen C JSG DJK/TV Oppum C2J : HSG Tönisvorst C2Junbekannt
, (Karte)
22.09.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr6331 Kreisliga Jungen D Gr.1TV Vorst D1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D1JRudi-Demers-Halle
Wiemespfad, 47918 Tönisvorst (Vorst) (Karte)
22.09.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr6333 Kreisklasse Jungen D Gr.1HSG Waldniel/Niederkrüchten D2J a.K. : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D2JHalle Gymnasium, Dülkener Straße
Dülkener Straße 120, 41366 Schwalmtal (Waldniel) (Karte)
22.09.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr6431 Kreisliga Mädchen E Gr. 2Sportverein Straelen E1M : JSG DJK/TV Oppum E1M a.K.BOFROST-Halle (Stadthalle)
Fontanestraße 6, 47638 Straelen (Karte)
22.09.2018 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr6450 Kreisliga Mädchen FJSG DJK/TV Oppum F1M : TSV Kaldenkirchen F1MEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
22.09.2018 (Sa.)13:30 Uhr6351 Vorrunde Jungen F Gr.1DJK Adler Königshof F1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum F1JKönigshof
Johannes-Blum-Straße 101, 47807 Krefeld (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 21.06.2018 21:59:28

Geschäftsstelle

TV Krefeld-Oppum 1894 e.V.
Geschäftsstelle
c/o Edelbert Brüser
Glockenspitz 443
47809 Krefeld
Tel:02151/547172

Fax:032226803712

Mobil:0177/3470546

Partner

Follow us

Anmeldung